Team List

Team List

#PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsHeightWeightAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Ellis NikolsCoach0000--00.000.000.00
1Daniel SturridgeGoalkeeper0000190-560.000.0040.00
3Harry HancockForward100016860560.000.0040.00
4Reece ReevesDefender100019090560.000.0040.00
7Dylan GrayDefender200019090560.000.0040.00
9Corey KirkForward000017570560.000.0040.00
12SIMON BAKERGoalkeeper000019090560.000.0040.00
19Henry ChadwickForward100019080560.000.0040.00
23DAVID BROWNGoalkeeper000019090560.000.0040.00
34Zychary NobleDefender000019090560.000.0040.00